Shikhar Dhawan. (Source: BCCI)

The 50-over domestic tournament Vijay Hazare Trophy is slated to begin from February 20.

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2020-21 groups and venues:

Elite A: Gujarat, Chhattisgarh, Hyderabad, Tripura, Baroda, Goa.Venue: Surat

Elite B: Tamil Nadu, Punjab, Jharkhand, Madhya Pradesh, Vidarbha, Andhra Pradesh. Venue: Indore

Elite C: Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh, Kerala, Odisha, Railways, Bihar.Venue: Bangalore

Elite D: Delhi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, Himachal Pradesh, Rajasthan, Pondicherry. Venue: Jaipur

Elite E: Bengal, Services, Jammu & Kashmir, Saurashtra, Haryana, Chandigarh. Venue: Kolkata

Plate Group: Uttarakhand, Assam, Nagaland, Meghalaya, Manipur, Arunachal Pradesh, Mizoram, Sikkim. Venue: Tamil Nadu

Here are the team squads:

Baroda – Krunal Pandya (c), Kedar Devdhar (vc), Pratyushkumar, Vishnu Solanki, Abhimanyusingh Rajput, Smit Patel (wk), Ninad Rathwa, Atit Sheth, Kartik Kakade, Lukman Meriwala, Babashafi Pathan, Dhruv Patel, Bhargav Bhatt, Bhanu Pania, Chintal Gandhi, Parth Kohli, Jyotsnil Singh, Mitesh Patel (wk), Soeb Sopariya, Shivalik Sharma, Pradeep Yadav, Pratik Ghodedra

Mumbai – Shreyas Iyer (c), Prithvi Shaw (vc), Yashasvi Jaiswal, Akhil Herwadkar, Suryakumar Yadav, Sarfaraz Khan, Chinmay Sutar, Aditya Tare (wk), Hardik Tamore, Shivam Dube, Aakash Parkar, Atif Attarwala, Shams Mulani, Atharva Ankolekar, Sairaj Patil, Sujit Nayak, Tanush Kotian, Prashant Solanki, Dhawal Kulkarni, Tushar Deshpande, Siddharth Raut, Mohit Awasthi

Karnataka – Karun Nair (c), Devdutt Padikkal, Rohan Kadam, Pavan Deshpande, Krishnamurthy Siddharth, KL Shrijith, Sharath BR, Aniruddha Joshi, Shreyas Gopal, Krishnappa Gowtham, Jagadeesha Suchith, Praveen Dubey, Abhimanyu Mithun, Prasidh Krishna, Prateek Jain, V Koushik, Ronit More, Darshan MB, Manoj S Bhandage, Shubhang Hegde

Jammu And Kashmir – Parvez Rasool (c), Shubham Khajuria, Aamir Aziz Sofi, Abdul Samad, Abid Mushtaq, Aquib Nabi, Ahmed Banday, Ram Dayal, Henan Malik, Jiyaad Magrey, Mujtaba Yousuf, Nawazul Munier, Shubham Pundir, Puneet Kumar, Qamran Iqbal, Usman Pandit, Suryansh Raina, Umar Nazir Mir

Uttarakhand – Iqbal Abdulla (c), Ashish Chaudhary, Avneesh Sudha, Himanshu Bisht, Jay Gokul Bista, Kunal Chandela, Dhanraj Sharma, Samad Fallah, Gaurav Singh, Girish Rauturi, Karn Veer Kaushal, A Madhwal, Mayank Mishra, Dikshanshu Negi, Piyush Joshi, Saurabh Rawat, Arya Sethi, Vijay Sharma, Agrim Tiwari

Chhattisgarh – Shubham Agarwal, Shashank Chandraker, Harpreet Singh, Sanidhya Hurkat, Jiwanjot Singh, Amandeep Khare, Shourabh Khairwar, Vishal Kushwah, Ajay Jadav Mandal, Veer Pratap Singh, Ravi Kiran, Rishabh Tiwari, Sumit Ruikar, Shahnawaz Hussain, Shashank Singh, Shubham Singh

Himachal Pradesh – RI Thakur, Kanwar Abhinay Singh, Amit Kumar, Vaibhav Arora, Ankush Bedi, Prashant Chopra, Mayank Dagar, Rishi Dhawan, Arpit Guleria, Pankaj Jaiswal, Ayush Jamwal, Nitin Sharma, Abhimanyu Rana, Ekant Sen, Akash Vashist

Gujarat – Axar Patel (c), Priyank Panchal, Piyush Chawla, Chintan Gaja, Devang Gandhi, Roosh Kalaria, Kshitij Patel, Arzan Nagwaswalla, Jayveer Parmar, Hardik Patel, Ripal Patel, Tejas Patel, Urvil Patel, Priyesh Patel, Dhruv Raval

Maharashtra – Rahul Tripathi (c), Jagdish Zope, Satyajeet Bachhav, Pradeep Dadhe, Ruturaj Gaikwad, Swapnil Gugale, Rajvardhan Hangargekar, Divyang Himganekar, Manoj Ingale, Kedar Jadhav, Azim Kazi, Shamshuzama Kazi, Vishant More (wk), Mukesh Choudhary, Nikhil Naik (wk), Naushad Shaikh, Tajinder Singh

Jharkhand – Ishan Kishan (c), Varun Aaron, Anand Singh, Ashish Kumar, Kumar Deobrat, Kaushal Singh, Pankaj Kishor Kumar, Monu Kumar, Shahbaz Nadeem, Anukul Roy, Rahul Shukla, Sonu Singh, Vivekanand Tiwari, Saurabh Tiwary, Utkarsh Singh, Vikash Singh, Virat Singh, Satya Setu

Tamil Nadu – Dinesh Karthik (c), Vijay Shankar, Baba Aparajith, Arun Karthik, Murugan Ashwin, Aswin Crist, Hari Nishanth, Baba Indrajith, N Jagadeesan, Jaganath Sinivas, Jagatheesan Kousik, M Mohammed, G Periyaswamy, Pradosh Ranjan Paul, Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore, Sandeep Warrier, Shahrukh Khan, Manimaran Siddharth, Sonu Yadav, Laxmesha Suryaprakash

Odisha – Subhranshu Senapati (c), Rajesh Dhuper (wk), Pappu Roy, Suryakant Pradhan, Abhishek Raut, Shantanu Mishra, Pratik Das, Govinda Poddar, Rajesh Mohanty, Biplab Samantray, Ankit Yadav, Sarbeswar Mohanty

Bengal – Anustup Majumdar (c), Akash Deep, Sudip Chatterjee, Writtick Chatterjee, Abhishek Das, Abhimanyu Easwaran, Shreevats Goswami, Mukesh Kumar, Arnab Nandi, Ishan Porel, Ravikant Singh, Prayas Barman, Ritwik Chowdhury, Kazi Saifi, Shahbaz Ahmed, Manoj Tiwary, Vivek Singh

Railways – Mrunal Devdhar, Harsh Tyagi, Pradeep T, Vikrant Rajput, Himanshu Sangwan, Kanishk Seth, Shivendra Singh, Navneet Virk, Dinesh Mor, Amit Kuila, Pratham Singh, Ananta Saha, Saurabh Singh, Karn Sharma, Dhrushant Soni

Tripura – Manisankar Murasingh (c), Ajoy Sarkar, Kaushal Acharjee, Joydeep Banik, Udiyan Bose, Saurabh Das, Rajat Dey, Bishal Ghosh, Subham Ghosh, Milind Kumar, Pratyush Singh, Rana Dutta, Tushar Saha, Abhijit Sarkar, Samrat Singha, Arkaprabha Sinha

Punjab – Mandeep Singh (c), Gurkeerat Singh Mann, Abhishek Sharma, Anmolpreet Singh, Arshdeep Singh, Baltej Singh, Harpreet Brar, Karan Kaila, Siddarth Kaul, Gitansh Khera, Anmol Malhotra, Mayank Markande, Rohan Marwaha, Simran Singh (wk), Ramandeep Singh , Sandeep Sharma, Sanvir Singh, Barinder Sran

Uttar Pradesh – Priyam Garg (c), Karn Sharma (vc), Suresh Raina, Rinku Singh, Madhav Kaushik, Samarth Singh, Shubham Choubey, Dhruv Jurel (wk), Aryan Juyal (wk), Bhuvneshwar Kumar, Ankit Rajpoot, Mohsin Khan, Shivam Mavi, Shiva Singh, Shanu Saini

Assam – Rishav Das (c), Rajjakuddin Ahmed, Arup Das, Amlanjyoti Paresh Das, Pritam Das, Pallavkumar Das, Mrinmoy Dutta, Saahil Jain, Mukhtar Hussain, Riyan Parag, Rahul Singh, Amit Sinha, Abhishek Thakuri

Hyderabad – Tanmay Agarwal (c), Rahul Buddhi, Mickil Jaiswal, Chama V Milind, Telukupalli Ravi Teja, Kolla Sumanth, Tilak Varma, Himalay Agarwal, Ajay Dev Goud, Kartikeya Kak, Prateek Reddy, Bavanaka Sandeep, Tanay Thyagarajan, Yudhvir Singh

Chandigarh – Manan Vohra (c), Gaurav Gambhir, Arslan Khan, Shivam Bhambri, Bipul Sharma, Yuvraj Chaudhary, Gaurav Puri, Gurinder Singh, Jagjit Singh, Jaskaran Singh, Anirudh Kanwar, Sarul Kanwar, Uday Kaul, Ankit Kaushik, Kunal Mahajan, Jaskaranvir Singh

Nagaland – Rongsen Jonathan (c), Hokaito Zhimomi, Stuart Binny, Chetan Bist, Chopise Hopongkyu, Jala uddin, Imliwati Lemtur, Shrikant Mundhe, Nagaho Chishi, Sedezhalie Rupero, Joshua Ozukum, Tahmeed Rahman, Mughavi Wotsa

Arunachal Pradesh – Neelam Obi (c), Rahul Dalal, Techi Doria, Karkir Taye, Rakesh Kumar, Nabam Tempol, Akhilesh Sahani, Takam Tallam, Yab Niya, Kamsha Yangfo, Song Tacho, Kengo Goken Bam, Techi Neri, Samarth Seth, Shashwat Kohli

Bihar – Ashutosh Aman (c), Mohit Kumar, MD Rahmatullah, Shasheem Rathour, Sachin Kumar, Amod Yadav, Babul Kumar, Mangal Mahrour, Samar Quadri, Vikash Ranjan, Yashasvi Rishav, Vikash Yadav, S Gani

Delhi – Shikhar Dhawan (c), Anuj Rawat (wk), Ayush Badoni, Hiten Dalal, Himmat Singh, Jonty Sidhu, Vaibhav Kandpal, Karan Dagar, Kshitiz Sharma, Manjot Kalra, Pawan Negi, Nitish Rana, Pradeep Sangwan, Ishant Sharma, Siddhant Sharma, Simarjeet Singh, Pawan Suyal, Lakshay Thareja, Shivank Vashisht, Lalit Yadav

Haryana – Ankit Kumar (c), Chaitanya Bishnoi, Yuzvendra Chahal, Ajit Chahal, Pramod Chandila, Arun Chaprana, Ashish Hooda, Kapil Hooda, Tinu Kundu, Aman Kumar, Sanjay Pahal, Harshal Patel, Himanshu Rana, Shubham Rohilla, Nitin Saini, Mohit Sharma, Rohit Parmod Sharma, Shivam Chauhan, Guntashveer Singh, Rahul Tewatia, Jayant Yadav, Yashu Sharma, Sumit Kumar

Andhra – Ambati Rayudu (c), Srikar Bharat, Lalith Mohan, S Ashish, Ashwin Hebbar, Ricky Bhui, Dhruva Kumar Reddy, Girinath Reddy, SK Ismail, Karthik Raman, Kranthi Kumar, Manish Golamaru, Naren Reddy, Nitish Reddy, Prasanth Kumar, KV Sasikanth, Shoaib Md Khan, Cheepurapalli Stephen

Mizoram – Pratik Desai (c), Taruwar Kohli, G Lalbiakvela, Lalhmangaiha, K Lalhmingmawia, Lalhruaizela, Khawlhring Lalremruata, KB Pawan, Parvez Ahmed, Andrew Vanlalhruaia, K Vanlalruata, Hmar Zothanchhunga, Bobby Zothansanga, Lalnunkima Varte, Lalhruai Ralte, Darremsanga, Lalfakzuala Renthlei, Sumit Lama

Sikkim – Ajay Kumar Pradhan, Anureet Singh, Ashish Thapa, Bhusan Subba, Bibek Diyali, Dinesh Kumar Rai, James Lepcha, Lee Yong Lepcha, Mandup Bhutia, Md Ronak, Md Saptulla, Nilesh Lamichaney, Nitesh Kumar Gupta, Padam Bdr Limboo, Palzor Tamang, Pritam Nirala, Rajiv Malay Darjee, Robin Bist (c), Tashi Bhalla, Varun Sood

Vidarbha – Ganesh Satish (c), Nachiket Bhute, Mohit Kale, Akshay Karnewar, Lalit M Yadav, Darshan Nalkande, Rushabh Rathod, Yash Rathod, Jitesh Sharma, Yash Thakur, Atharva Taide, Akshay Wadkar, Akshay Wakhare, Apoorv Wankhade, Siddhesh Wath

Rajasthan – Ashok Menaria (c), Khaleel Ahmed, Akash Singh, Rajesh Bishnoi, Deepak Chahar, Rahul Chahar, Aniket Choudhary, Rajat Choudhary, Chandrapal Singh, Aditya Garhwal, Arjit Gupta, Salman Khan, Yash Kothari, Ankit Lamba, Mahipal Lomror, Manender Narender Singh, Ravi Bishnoi, Tanveer-Ul-Haq

Services – Arun Bamal, Anshul Gupta, Lakhan Singh, Nakul Sharma, Navneet Singh, Rajat Paliwal, Gahlaut Rahul Singh, Ravi Chauhan, Sumit Singh, Nakul Harpal Verma, Varun Choudhary, Vikas Hathwala, Mohit Kumar, Pulkit Narang, Nitin Yadav, Diwesh Pathania, Raushan Raj, Hardik Rajeev Sethi, Nitin Tanwar, Vikas Yadav

Saurashtra – Jaydev Unadkat, Chirag Jani, Avi Barot , Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Harvik Desai, Arpit Vasavada, Samarth Vyas, Vishvaraj Jadeja, Chetan Sakariya, Prerak Mankad, Divyaraj Chauhan, Vandit Jivrajani, Parth Bhut , Agnivesh Ayachi, Krunal Karamchandani, Yuvraj Chudasama, Himalaya Barad, Kushang Patel, Parth Chauhan, Devang Karamta

Meghalaya – Puneet Bisht, Kilco Marak, Wanlambok Nongkhlaw, Chengkam Sangma, Larry Sangma, Aditya Singhania, Akash Choudhary, Abhay Negi, Dwaraka Ravi Teja, Dippu Sangma, Sanjay Yadav, Shaisngi Lyngdoh

Manipur – Ahmed Shah (wk), Langlonyamba Keishangbam, Bishwash Singh, Kshetrimayum Narisingh (wk), Nitesh Sedai, Gemson Singh, Lamabam Singh , Prafullomani Singh, Rex Singh, Sagatpam Jayanta, Thokchom Kishan, Sheiteendra Singh, Karnajit Yumnam

Kerala – Sanju Samson (c & wk), Sachin Baby, Abhishek Mohan, KM Asif, Basil Thampi, Akshay Chandran, Rohan Kunnummal, Vinoop Manoharan, Sudhesan Midhun, Mohammed Azharuddeen, MD Nidheesh, Salman Nizar, Jalaj Saxena, Vathsal Govind, S Sreesanth, Robin Uthappa, Vishnu Vinod

Puducherry – Damodaren Rohit (c), Subramanian Anand, Paras Dogra, Vikneshwaran Marimuthu, Thamaraikannan Parandaman, Sheldon Jackson, S Karthik, A Aravindaraj, Fabid Ahmed, Iqlas Naha, Pankaj Singh, Sagar Trivedi, Sagar Udeshi, Ragupathy

Madhya Pradesh – Parth Sahani (c), Rajat Patidar, Ankit Sharma, Avesh Khan, Abhishek Bhandari, Rishabh Chouhan, Mihir Hirwani, Venkatesh Iyer, Saransh Jain, Himanshu Mantri, Surendra Malviya, Arpit Gaud, Ishwar Pandey, Kuldeep Sen, Shantanu Raghuvanshi, Rakesh Thakur, Arshad Khan, Puneet Datey, Kumar Kartikeya, Ashutosh Sharma

Goa – Amit Verma (c), Amogh Sunil Desai, Deepraj Gaonkar, Vaibhav Govekar, Aditya Kaushik, Eknath Kerkar, Amulya Pandrekar, Suyash Prabhudessai, Malliksab Sirur, Nihal Surlaker, Felix Alemao, Ashok Dinda, Lakshay Garg , Vishamber Kahlon, Snehal Suhas Kauthankar, Darshan Misal, Heramb Parab, Vijesh Prabhudessai, Shubham Desai

Here’s the full schedule of the tournament:
Feb 20, Sat

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Chhattisgarh, Round 1, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Railways vs Bihar, Round 1, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Kerala vs Odisha, Round 1, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Vidarbha vs Andhra, Round 1, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Jharkhand vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Punjab, Round 1, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Baroda vs Goa, Round 1, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Hyderabad vs Tripura, Round 1, Elite Group A

Feb 21, Sun

9:00 AM IST – Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Round 1, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Nagaland vs Sikkim, Round 1, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Manipur, Round 1, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Meghalaya, Round 1, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Haryana vs Chandigarh, Round 1, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Jammu and Kashmir vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST -Bengal vs Services, Round 1, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Rajasthan vs Puducherry, Round 1, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Maharashtra vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Mumbai, Round 1, Elite Group D

Feb 22, Mon

9:00 AM IST – Railways vs Odisha, Round 2, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Bihar, Round 2, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Kerala vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Vidarbha vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Andhra, Round 2, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Jharkhand vs Punjab, Round 2, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Baroda vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Goa, Round 2, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Hyderabad vs Chhattisgarh, Round 2, Elite Group A

Feb 23, Tue

9:00 AM IST – Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Round 2, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Nagaland vs Mizoram, Round 2, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Manipur, Round 2, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 2, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Haryana vs Saurashtra, Round 2, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Bengal vs Chandigarh, Round 2, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Jammu and Kashmir vs Services, Round 2, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Rajasthan vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Puducherry, Round 2, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Maharashtra vs Mumbai, Round 2, Elite Group D

Feb 24, Wed

9:00 AM IST – Bihar vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Odisha, Round 3, Elite Group 3

9:00 AM IST – Kerala vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Andhra vs Punjab, Round 3, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Jharkhand vs Vidarbha, Round 3, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Goa vs Chhattisgarh, Round 3, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Hyderabad vs Baroda, Round 3, Elite group A

Feb 25, Thu

9:00 AM IST – Manipur vs Sikkim, Round 3, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Round 3, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 3, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Nagaland, Round 3, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Chandigarh vs Services, Round 3, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Bengal vs Saurashtra, Round 3, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Jammu and Kashmir vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Puducherry vs Mumbai, Round 3, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST Maharashtra vs Rajasthan, Round 3, Elite Group D

Feb 26, Fri

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Kerala, Round 4, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Railways vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 4, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Odisha vs Bihar, Round 4, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Jharkhand, Round 4, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Vidarbha vs Punjab, Round 4, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Madhya Pradesh vs Andhra, Round 4, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Hyderabad, Round 4, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Baroda vs Chhattisgarh, Round 4, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Tripura vs Goa, Round 4, Elite Group A

Feb 27, Sat

9:00 AM IST – Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 4, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Mizoram, Round 4, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Sikkim, Round 4, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Nagaland vs Manipur, Round 4, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Bengal vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 4, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Haryana vs Services, Round 4, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Saurashtra vs Chandigarh, Round 4, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Maharashtra, Round 4, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Rajasthan vs Mumbai, Round 4, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Himachal Pradesh vs Puducherry, Round 4, Elite Group D

Feb 28, Sun

9:00 AM IST – Odisha vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 5, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Kerala vs Bihar, Round 5, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Railways, Round 5, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Madhya Pradesh vs Punjab, Round 5, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Jharkhand vs Andhra, Round 5, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Vidarbha, Round 5, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tripura vs Chhattisgarh, Round 5, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Hyderabad vs Goa, Round 5, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Baroda, Round 5, Elite Group A

Mar 01, Mon

9:00 AM IST – Meghalaya vs Manipur, Round 5, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 5, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Mizoram, Round 5, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Sikkim, Round 5, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Saurashtra vs Services, Round 5, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Jammu and Kashmir vs Chandigarh, Round 5, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Bengal vs Haryana, Round 5, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Himachal Pradesh vs Mumbai, Round 5, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Maharashtra vs Puducherry, Round 5, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Rajasthan, Round 5, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST

Mar 07, Sun

9:00 AM IST TBC vs TBC, Eliminator

Mar 08, Mon

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 1

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 2

Mar 09, Tue

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 3

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 4

Mar 11, Thu

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Semi Final 1

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Semi Final 2

Mar 14, Sun

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Final

The 50-over domestic tournament Vijay Hazare Trophy is slated to begin from February 20.

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2020-21 groups and venues:

Elite A: Gujarat, Chhattisgarh, Hyderabad, Tripura, Baroda, Goa.Venue: Surat

Elite B: Tamil Nadu, Punjab, Jharkhand, Madhya Pradesh, Vidarbha, Andhra Pradesh. Venue: Indore

Elite C: Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh, Kerala, Odisha, Railways, Bihar.Venue: Bangalore

Elite D: Delhi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, Himachal Pradesh, Rajasthan, Pondicherry. Venue: Jaipur

Elite E: Bengal, Services, Jammu & Kashmir, Saurashtra, Haryana, Chandigarh. Venue: Kolkata

Plate Group: Uttarakhand, Assam, Nagaland, Meghalaya, Manipur, Arunachal Pradesh, Mizoram, Sikkim. Venue: Tamil Nadu

Here are the team squads:

Baroda – Krunal Pandya (c), Kedar Devdhar (vc), Pratyushkumar, Vishnu Solanki, Abhimanyusingh Rajput, Smit Patel (wk), Ninad Rathwa, Atit Sheth, Kartik Kakade, Lukman Meriwala, Babashafi Pathan, Dhruv Patel, Bhargav Bhatt, Bhanu Pania, Chintal Gandhi, Parth Kohli, Jyotsnil Singh, Mitesh Patel (wk), Soeb Sopariya, Shivalik Sharma, Pradeep Yadav, Pratik Ghodedra

Mumbai – Shreyas Iyer (c), Prithvi Shaw (vc), Yashasvi Jaiswal, Akhil Herwadkar, Suryakumar Yadav, Sarfaraz Khan, Chinmay Sutar, Aditya Tare (wk), Hardik Tamore, Shivam Dube, Aakash Parkar, Atif Attarwala, Shams Mulani, Atharva Ankolekar, Sairaj Patil, Sujit Nayak, Tanush Kotian, Prashant Solanki, Dhawal Kulkarni, Tushar Deshpande, Siddharth Raut, Mohit Awasthi

Karnataka – Karun Nair (c), Devdutt Padikkal, Rohan Kadam, Pavan Deshpande, Krishnamurthy Siddharth, KL Shrijith, Sharath BR, Aniruddha Joshi, Shreyas Gopal, Krishnappa Gowtham, Jagadeesha Suchith, Praveen Dubey, Abhimanyu Mithun, Prasidh Krishna, Prateek Jain, V Koushik, Ronit More, Darshan MB, Manoj S Bhandage, Shubhang Hegde

Jammu And Kashmir – Parvez Rasool (c), Shubham Khajuria, Aamir Aziz Sofi, Abdul Samad, Abid Mushtaq, Aquib Nabi, Ahmed Banday, Ram Dayal, Henan Malik, Jiyaad Magrey, Mujtaba Yousuf, Nawazul Munier, Shubham Pundir, Puneet Kumar, Qamran Iqbal, Usman Pandit, Suryansh Raina, Umar Nazir Mir

Uttarakhand – Iqbal Abdulla (c), Ashish Chaudhary, Avneesh Sudha, Himanshu Bisht, Jay Gokul Bista, Kunal Chandela, Dhanraj Sharma, Samad Fallah, Gaurav Singh, Girish Rauturi, Karn Veer Kaushal, A Madhwal, Mayank Mishra, Dikshanshu Negi, Piyush Joshi, Saurabh Rawat, Arya Sethi, Vijay Sharma, Agrim Tiwari

Chhattisgarh – Shubham Agarwal, Shashank Chandraker, Harpreet Singh, Sanidhya Hurkat, Jiwanjot Singh, Amandeep Khare, Shourabh Khairwar, Vishal Kushwah, Ajay Jadav Mandal, Veer Pratap Singh, Ravi Kiran, Rishabh Tiwari, Sumit Ruikar, Shahnawaz Hussain, Shashank Singh, Shubham Singh

Himachal Pradesh – RI Thakur, Kanwar Abhinay Singh, Amit Kumar, Vaibhav Arora, Ankush Bedi, Prashant Chopra, Mayank Dagar, Rishi Dhawan, Arpit Guleria, Pankaj Jaiswal, Ayush Jamwal, Nitin Sharma, Abhimanyu Rana, Ekant Sen, Akash Vashist

Gujarat – Axar Patel (c), Priyank Panchal, Piyush Chawla, Chintan Gaja, Devang Gandhi, Roosh Kalaria, Kshitij Patel, Arzan Nagwaswalla, Jayveer Parmar, Hardik Patel, Ripal Patel, Tejas Patel, Urvil Patel, Priyesh Patel, Dhruv Raval

Maharashtra – Rahul Tripathi (c), Jagdish Zope, Satyajeet Bachhav, Pradeep Dadhe, Ruturaj Gaikwad, Swapnil Gugale, Rajvardhan Hangargekar, Divyang Himganekar, Manoj Ingale, Kedar Jadhav, Azim Kazi, Shamshuzama Kazi, Vishant More (wk), Mukesh Choudhary, Nikhil Naik (wk), Naushad Shaikh, Tajinder Singh

Jharkhand – Ishan Kishan (c), Varun Aaron, Anand Singh, Ashish Kumar, Kumar Deobrat, Kaushal Singh, Pankaj Kishor Kumar, Monu Kumar, Shahbaz Nadeem, Anukul Roy, Rahul Shukla, Sonu Singh, Vivekanand Tiwari, Saurabh Tiwary, Utkarsh Singh, Vikash Singh, Virat Singh, Satya Setu

Tamil Nadu – Dinesh Karthik (c), Vijay Shankar, Baba Aparajith, Arun Karthik, Murugan Ashwin, Aswin Crist, Hari Nishanth, Baba Indrajith, N Jagadeesan, Jaganath Sinivas, Jagatheesan Kousik, M Mohammed, G Periyaswamy, Pradosh Ranjan Paul, Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore, Sandeep Warrier, Shahrukh Khan, Manimaran Siddharth, Sonu Yadav, Laxmesha Suryaprakash

Odisha – Subhranshu Senapati (c), Rajesh Dhuper (wk), Pappu Roy, Suryakant Pradhan, Abhishek Raut, Shantanu Mishra, Pratik Das, Govinda Poddar, Rajesh Mohanty, Biplab Samantray, Ankit Yadav, Sarbeswar Mohanty

Bengal – Anustup Majumdar (c), Akash Deep, Sudip Chatterjee, Writtick Chatterjee, Abhishek Das, Abhimanyu Easwaran, Shreevats Goswami, Mukesh Kumar, Arnab Nandi, Ishan Porel, Ravikant Singh, Prayas Barman, Ritwik Chowdhury, Kazi Saifi, Shahbaz Ahmed, Manoj Tiwary, Vivek Singh

Railways – Mrunal Devdhar, Harsh Tyagi, Pradeep T, Vikrant Rajput, Himanshu Sangwan, Kanishk Seth, Shivendra Singh, Navneet Virk, Dinesh Mor, Amit Kuila, Pratham Singh, Ananta Saha, Saurabh Singh, Karn Sharma, Dhrushant Soni

Tripura – Manisankar Murasingh (c), Ajoy Sarkar, Kaushal Acharjee, Joydeep Banik, Udiyan Bose, Saurabh Das, Rajat Dey, Bishal Ghosh, Subham Ghosh, Milind Kumar, Pratyush Singh, Rana Dutta, Tushar Saha, Abhijit Sarkar, Samrat Singha, Arkaprabha Sinha

Punjab – Mandeep Singh (c), Gurkeerat Singh Mann, Abhishek Sharma, Anmolpreet Singh, Arshdeep Singh, Baltej Singh, Harpreet Brar, Karan Kaila, Siddarth Kaul, Gitansh Khera, Anmol Malhotra, Mayank Markande, Rohan Marwaha, Simran Singh (wk), Ramandeep Singh , Sandeep Sharma, Sanvir Singh, Barinder Sran

Uttar Pradesh – Priyam Garg (c), Karn Sharma (vc), Suresh Raina, Rinku Singh, Madhav Kaushik, Samarth Singh, Shubham Choubey, Dhruv Jurel (wk), Aryan Juyal (wk), Bhuvneshwar Kumar, Ankit Rajpoot, Mohsin Khan, Shivam Mavi, Shiva Singh, Shanu Saini

Assam – Rishav Das (c), Rajjakuddin Ahmed, Arup Das, Amlanjyoti Paresh Das, Pritam Das, Pallavkumar Das, Mrinmoy Dutta, Saahil Jain, Mukhtar Hussain, Riyan Parag, Rahul Singh, Amit Sinha, Abhishek Thakuri

Hyderabad – Tanmay Agarwal (c), Rahul Buddhi, Mickil Jaiswal, Chama V Milind, Telukupalli Ravi Teja, Kolla Sumanth, Tilak Varma, Himalay Agarwal, Ajay Dev Goud, Kartikeya Kak, Prateek Reddy, Bavanaka Sandeep, Tanay Thyagarajan, Yudhvir Singh

Chandigarh – Manan Vohra (c), Gaurav Gambhir, Arslan Khan, Shivam Bhambri, Bipul Sharma, Yuvraj Chaudhary, Gaurav Puri, Gurinder Singh, Jagjit Singh, Jaskaran Singh, Anirudh Kanwar, Sarul Kanwar, Uday Kaul, Ankit Kaushik, Kunal Mahajan, Jaskaranvir Singh

Nagaland – Rongsen Jonathan (c), Hokaito Zhimomi, Stuart Binny, Chetan Bist, Chopise Hopongkyu, Jala uddin, Imliwati Lemtur, Shrikant Mundhe, Nagaho Chishi, Sedezhalie Rupero, Joshua Ozukum, Tahmeed Rahman, Mughavi Wotsa

Arunachal Pradesh – Neelam Obi (c), Rahul Dalal, Techi Doria, Karkir Taye, Rakesh Kumar, Nabam Tempol, Akhilesh Sahani, Takam Tallam, Yab Niya, Kamsha Yangfo, Song Tacho, Kengo Goken Bam, Techi Neri, Samarth Seth, Shashwat Kohli

Bihar – Ashutosh Aman (c), Mohit Kumar, MD Rahmatullah, Shasheem Rathour, Sachin Kumar, Amod Yadav, Babul Kumar, Mangal Mahrour, Samar Quadri, Vikash Ranjan, Yashasvi Rishav, Vikash Yadav, S Gani

Delhi – Shikhar Dhawan (c), Anuj Rawat (wk), Ayush Badoni, Hiten Dalal, Himmat Singh, Jonty Sidhu, Vaibhav Kandpal, Karan Dagar, Kshitiz Sharma, Manjot Kalra, Pawan Negi, Nitish Rana, Pradeep Sangwan, Ishant Sharma, Siddhant Sharma, Simarjeet Singh, Pawan Suyal, Lakshay Thareja, Shivank Vashisht, Lalit Yadav

Haryana – Ankit Kumar (c), Chaitanya Bishnoi, Yuzvendra Chahal, Ajit Chahal, Pramod Chandila, Arun Chaprana, Ashish Hooda, Kapil Hooda, Tinu Kundu, Aman Kumar, Sanjay Pahal, Harshal Patel, Himanshu Rana, Shubham Rohilla, Nitin Saini, Mohit Sharma, Rohit Parmod Sharma, Shivam Chauhan, Guntashveer Singh, Rahul Tewatia, Jayant Yadav, Yashu Sharma, Sumit Kumar

Andhra – Ambati Rayudu (c), Srikar Bharat, Lalith Mohan, S Ashish, Ashwin Hebbar, Ricky Bhui, Dhruva Kumar Reddy, Girinath Reddy, SK Ismail, Karthik Raman, Kranthi Kumar, Manish Golamaru, Naren Reddy, Nitish Reddy, Prasanth Kumar, KV Sasikanth, Shoaib Md Khan, Cheepurapalli Stephen

Mizoram – Pratik Desai (c), Taruwar Kohli, G Lalbiakvela, Lalhmangaiha, K Lalhmingmawia, Lalhruaizela, Khawlhring Lalremruata, KB Pawan, Parvez Ahmed, Andrew Vanlalhruaia, K Vanlalruata, Hmar Zothanchhunga, Bobby Zothansanga, Lalnunkima Varte, Lalhruai Ralte, Darremsanga, Lalfakzuala Renthlei, Sumit Lama

Sikkim – Ajay Kumar Pradhan, Anureet Singh, Ashish Thapa, Bhusan Subba, Bibek Diyali, Dinesh Kumar Rai, James Lepcha, Lee Yong Lepcha, Mandup Bhutia, Md Ronak, Md Saptulla, Nilesh Lamichaney, Nitesh Kumar Gupta, Padam Bdr Limboo, Palzor Tamang, Pritam Nirala, Rajiv Malay Darjee, Robin Bist (c), Tashi Bhalla, Varun Sood

Vidarbha – Ganesh Satish (c), Nachiket Bhute, Mohit Kale, Akshay Karnewar, Lalit M Yadav, Darshan Nalkande, Rushabh Rathod, Yash Rathod, Jitesh Sharma, Yash Thakur, Atharva Taide, Akshay Wadkar, Akshay Wakhare, Apoorv Wankhade, Siddhesh Wath

Rajasthan – Ashok Menaria (c), Khaleel Ahmed, Akash Singh, Rajesh Bishnoi, Deepak Chahar, Rahul Chahar, Aniket Choudhary, Rajat Choudhary, Chandrapal Singh, Aditya Garhwal, Arjit Gupta, Salman Khan, Yash Kothari, Ankit Lamba, Mahipal Lomror, Manender Narender Singh, Ravi Bishnoi, Tanveer-Ul-Haq

Services – Arun Bamal, Anshul Gupta, Lakhan Singh, Nakul Sharma, Navneet Singh, Rajat Paliwal, Gahlaut Rahul Singh, Ravi Chauhan, Sumit Singh, Nakul Harpal Verma, Varun Choudhary, Vikas Hathwala, Mohit Kumar, Pulkit Narang, Nitin Yadav, Diwesh Pathania, Raushan Raj, Hardik Rajeev Sethi, Nitin Tanwar, Vikas Yadav

Saurashtra – Jaydev Unadkat, Chirag Jani, Avi Barot , Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Harvik Desai, Arpit Vasavada, Samarth Vyas, Vishvaraj Jadeja, Chetan Sakariya, Prerak Mankad, Divyaraj Chauhan, Vandit Jivrajani, Parth Bhut , Agnivesh Ayachi, Krunal Karamchandani, Yuvraj Chudasama, Himalaya Barad, Kushang Patel, Parth Chauhan, Devang Karamta

Meghalaya – Puneet Bisht, Kilco Marak, Wanlambok Nongkhlaw, Chengkam Sangma, Larry Sangma, Aditya Singhania, Akash Choudhary, Abhay Negi, Dwaraka Ravi Teja, Dippu Sangma, Sanjay Yadav, Shaisngi Lyngdoh

Manipur – Ahmed Shah (wk), Langlonyamba Keishangbam, Bishwash Singh, Kshetrimayum Narisingh (wk), Nitesh Sedai, Gemson Singh, Lamabam Singh , Prafullomani Singh, Rex Singh, Sagatpam Jayanta, Thokchom Kishan, Sheiteendra Singh, Karnajit Yumnam

Kerala – Sanju Samson (c & wk), Sachin Baby, Abhishek Mohan, KM Asif, Basil Thampi, Akshay Chandran, Rohan Kunnummal, Vinoop Manoharan, Sudhesan Midhun, Mohammed Azharuddeen, MD Nidheesh, Salman Nizar, Jalaj Saxena, Vathsal Govind, S Sreesanth, Robin Uthappa, Vishnu Vinod

Puducherry – Damodaren Rohit (c), Subramanian Anand, Paras Dogra, Vikneshwaran Marimuthu, Thamaraikannan Parandaman, Sheldon Jackson, S Karthik, A Aravindaraj, Fabid Ahmed, Iqlas Naha, Pankaj Singh, Sagar Trivedi, Sagar Udeshi, Ragupathy

Madhya Pradesh – Parth Sahani (c), Rajat Patidar, Ankit Sharma, Avesh Khan, Abhishek Bhandari, Rishabh Chouhan, Mihir Hirwani, Venkatesh Iyer, Saransh Jain, Himanshu Mantri, Surendra Malviya, Arpit Gaud, Ishwar Pandey, Kuldeep Sen, Shantanu Raghuvanshi, Rakesh Thakur, Arshad Khan, Puneet Datey, Kumar Kartikeya, Ashutosh Sharma

Goa – Amit Verma (c), Amogh Sunil Desai, Deepraj Gaonkar, Vaibhav Govekar, Aditya Kaushik, Eknath Kerkar, Amulya Pandrekar, Suyash Prabhudessai, Malliksab Sirur, Nihal Surlaker, Felix Alemao, Ashok Dinda, Lakshay Garg , Vishamber Kahlon, Snehal Suhas Kauthankar, Darshan Misal, Heramb Parab, Vijesh Prabhudessai, Shubham Desai

Here’s the full schedule of the tournament:
Feb 20, Sat

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Chhattisgarh, Round 1, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Railways vs Bihar, Round 1, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Kerala vs Odisha, Round 1, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Vidarbha vs Andhra, Round 1, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Jharkhand vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Punjab, Round 1, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Baroda vs Goa, Round 1, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Hyderabad vs Tripura, Round 1, Elite Group A

Feb 21, Sun

9:00 AM IST – Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Round 1, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Nagaland vs Sikkim, Round 1, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Manipur, Round 1, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Meghalaya, Round 1, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Haryana vs Chandigarh, Round 1, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Jammu and Kashmir vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST -Bengal vs Services, Round 1, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Rajasthan vs Puducherry, Round 1, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Maharashtra vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 1, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Mumbai, Round 1, Elite Group D

Feb 22, Mon

9:00 AM IST – Railways vs Odisha, Round 2, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Bihar, Round 2, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Kerala vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Vidarbha vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Andhra, Round 2, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Jharkhand vs Punjab, Round 2, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Baroda vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Goa, Round 2, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Hyderabad vs Chhattisgarh, Round 2, Elite Group A

Feb 23, Tue

9:00 AM IST – Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Round 2, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Nagaland vs Mizoram, Round 2, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Manipur, Round 2, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 2, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Haryana vs Saurashtra, Round 2, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Bengal vs Chandigarh, Round 2, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Jammu and Kashmir vs Services, Round 2, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Rajasthan vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Puducherry, Round 2, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Maharashtra vs Mumbai, Round 2, Elite Group D

Feb 24, Wed

9:00 AM IST – Bihar vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Odisha, Round 3, Elite Group 3

9:00 AM IST – Kerala vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Andhra vs Punjab, Round 3, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Madhya Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Jharkhand vs Vidarbha, Round 3, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Goa vs Chhattisgarh, Round 3, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Hyderabad vs Baroda, Round 3, Elite group A

Feb 25, Thu

9:00 AM IST – Manipur vs Sikkim, Round 3, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Round 3, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 3, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Nagaland, Round 3, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Chandigarh vs Services, Round 3, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Bengal vs Saurashtra, Round 3, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Jammu and Kashmir vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Puducherry vs Mumbai, Round 3, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST Maharashtra vs Rajasthan, Round 3, Elite Group D

Feb 26, Fri

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Kerala, Round 4, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Railways vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 4, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Odisha vs Bihar, Round 4, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Jharkhand, Round 4, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Vidarbha vs Punjab, Round 4, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Madhya Pradesh vs Andhra, Round 4, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Hyderabad, Round 4, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Baroda vs Chhattisgarh, Round 4, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Tripura vs Goa, Round 4, Elite Group A

Feb 27, Sat

9:00 AM IST – Meghalaya vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 4, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Mizoram, Round 4, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Sikkim, Round 4, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Nagaland vs Manipur, Round 4, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Bengal vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 4, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Haryana vs Services, Round 4, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Saurashtra vs Chandigarh, Round 4, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Maharashtra, Round 4, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Rajasthan vs Mumbai, Round 4, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Himachal Pradesh vs Puducherry, Round 4, Elite Group D

Feb 28, Sun

9:00 AM IST – Odisha vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 5, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Kerala vs Bihar, Round 5, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Karnataka vs Railways, Round 5, Elite Group C

9:00 AM IST – Madhya Pradesh vs Punjab, Round 5, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Jharkhand vs Andhra, Round 5, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tamil Nadu vs Vidarbha, Round 5, Elite Group B

9:00 AM IST – Tripura vs Chhattisgarh, Round 5, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Hyderabad vs Goa, Round 5, Elite Group A

9:00 AM IST – Gujarat vs Baroda, Round 5, Elite Group A

Mar 01, Mon

9:00 AM IST – Meghalaya vs Manipur, Round 5, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 5, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Assam vs Mizoram, Round 5, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Uttarakhand vs Sikkim, Round 5, Plate

9:00 AM IST – Saurashtra vs Services, Round 5, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Jammu and Kashmir vs Chandigarh, Round 5, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Bengal vs Haryana, Round 5, Elite Group E

9:00 AM IST – Himachal Pradesh vs Mumbai, Round 5, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Maharashtra vs Puducherry, Round 5, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST – Delhi vs Rajasthan, Round 5, Elite Group D

9:00 AM IST

Mar 07, Sun

9:00 AM IST TBC vs TBC, Eliminator

Mar 08, Mon

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 1

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 2

Mar 09, Tue

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 3

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Quarter Final 4

Mar 11, Thu

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Semi Final 1

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Semi Final 2

Mar 14, Sun

9:00 AM IST – TBC vs TBC, Final

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here